Our website uses cookies. By using our website and agreeing to this policy, you consent to our use of cookies. OK


Start lists of Mayor's Cup

Now you can find start lists

O 7,5 Senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Ciechański Franciszek (J) PL POL-594 35.210 MHz 9746391
2 Gajek Piotr PL POL-558 2.4 GHz
3 Krenkel Peter D DE-2224 40.985 MHz 8160854
4 Scholl Lutz Rainer D DE-153 2.4 GHz 3636205
5 Zscheckel Patrick D DE-608 2.4 GHz 6155243
0 27 Senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Scholl Lutz Rainer D DE-153 2.4 GHz 9215594
2 Jankowky Hartmut D DE-2220 2.4 GHz 3062430
3 Matl Ludek CZ CZE-57-1 2.4 GHz 4742932
4 Fedor Tadeusz PL POL-585 2.4 GHz 9408638
V 3,5 Senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Grzybowski Tymon (J) PL POL-510 2.4 GHz 5819057
2 Bertram Michael D DE-4250 40.715 MHz 9853548
3 Dembecki Andrzej PL POL-544 2.4 GHz 6838178
4 Dembecki Andrzej PL POL-547 2.4GHz 9369023
5 Olanin Jerzy PL POL-509 40.675 MHz 6814010
6 Polanica Wiktor PL POL-535 2.4 GHz 4521301
7 Woldt Henrik D DE-748 2.4 GHz 7427412
8 Zschelkel Patrick D DE-608 2.4 GHz 7055945
V 3,5 STjunior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Gajski Filip (J) PL POL-519 2.4 GHz 6139378
2 Grzybowski Tymon (J) PL POL-510 2.4 GHz 8849603
3 Junkiewicz Bartek (J) PL POL-540 2.4 GHz
4 Trybek Sebastian (J) PL POL-518 2.4 GHz
5 Wichłacz Mateusz(J) PL POL-527 2.4 GHz 9915028
V 3,5 STsenior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Bernecki Sebastian PL POL-599 2.4 GHz
2 Bujnicki Ryszard PL POL-414 2.4 GHz 5249354
3 Gajek Piotr PL POL-558 2.4 GHz
4 Hara Adam PL POL-574 2.4 GHz 2519935
5 Jankowky Hartmut D DE-2220 2.4 GHz 3062430
6 Krenkel Peter D DE-2224 40.685 MHz 6456468
7 Schneider Uwe D DE-575 2.4 GHz 6136685
8 Widurski Stefan PL POL-600 2.4 GHz 3889931
V 7,5 senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Bertram Michael D DE-4250 40.715 MHz 7255690
2 Dembecki Łukasz PL POL-547 2.4 GHz 8223329
3 Zscheckel Patrick D DE-608 2.4 GHz 5047933
4 Bujnicki Ryszard PL POL-414 2.4 GHz 3706745
5 Gajski Filip (J) PL POL-519 2.4 GHz 6139378
6 Ciechański Franciszek (J) PL POL-594 40.685 MHz 5060698
7 Dziergwa Ryszard PL POL-431 2.4 GHz 6733251
8 Hucher Grzegorz PL POL-401 2.4 GHz 8147501
V 7,5 senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-2 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Kawohl Walter D DE-745 2.4 GHz 6611829
2 Kozimor Piotr PL POL-427 2.4 GHz 7227277
3 Muller Horst D DE-245 40.965 MHz 5725498
4 Ołbińska Hanna (J) PL POL-534 2.4 GHz 3649513
5 Ołbiński Krzysztof PL POL-533 40.685 MHz 3832500
6 Scholl Lutz Rainer D DE-153 2.4 GHz 6421351
7 Sticka David CZ CZE- 2.4 GHz 5959398
8 Wierzyk Marian PL POL-597 40.735 MHz 3267561
V 15 senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Bertram Michael D DE-4250 40.715 Mhz 7157397
2 Ciechański Franciszek (J) PL POL-594 40.695 MHz 2111638
3 Kawohl Walter D DE-745 2.4 GHz 6611829
4 Kozimor Piotr PL POL-427 2.4 GHz 5659324
5 Ołbińska Hanna (J) PL POL-534 40.715 MHz 3288509
6 Scholl Lutz Rainer D DE-153 26.915 MHz 5740379
7 Sticka David CZ CZE- 2.4 GHz 3536838
8 Olanin Jerzy PL POL-509 2.4 GHz 6814010
9 Polanica Wiktor PL POL-535 2.4 GHz 4521301
10 Woldt Henrik D DE-748 2.4 GHz 6462517
11 Widurski Stefan PL POL-600 2.4 GHz 3370972
12 Matl Ludek CZ CZE-57-1 41.130 MHz 3851177
V 27 Senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Matl Ludek CZ CZE-57-1 41.130 Mhz 5295990
2 Schneider Uwe D DE-575 2.4 GHz 2325262
3 Kratzschmar Soren D DE-445 2.4 GHz 6262777
4 Riedel Rainer D DE-1845 2.4 GHz 2043132
5 Kozimor Piotr PL POL-427 2.4 GHz 7218810
6 Sticka David CZ CZE- 2.4 GHz 2896987
7 Hucher Grzegorz PL POL-401 2.4 GHz 7128734
8 Jankowky Hartmut D DE-2220 2.4 GHz 3062430
9 Gawroński Paweł PL POL-513F 2.4 GHz 5209250
10 Jahnich Fran D DE-1844 2.4 GHz 3829932
11 Kozimor Krzysztof PL POL-427 2.4 GHz 5127454
12 Matysiak Adam PL POL-593F 2.4 GHz 8725478
13 Zarosky Zdenek CZ CZE-57-3 2.4 GHz 5893271
V 35 Senior Jawor 2017 Grupa-1 LISTA STARTOWA
NR START NAZWISKO IMIĘ KRAJ LICENCJA CZĘSTOTLIWOŚĆ TRANSP. 1 TRANSP. 2
1 Matl Ludek CZ CZE-57-1 41.130 MHz 6785908
2 Schneider Uwe D DE-575 2.4 GHz 2880158
3 Kratzschmar Soren DE DE-445 2.4 GHz 6729628
4 Riedel Rainer D DE-1845 2.4 GHz 8027430

Download list as PDF files

Back

Copyright 2017